5, HAVENSIDE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS3 0JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.6%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+124.6%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000+4.5%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+34.7%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1