Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WARGRAVE ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 9PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,105
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£24,895 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,105
-5.9%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
-£24,895 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 14 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 9PQ
← Back to All Properties