Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, RIVER PARK, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£174,000
-0.5%
Sold on 24 June 2009
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,950
+50.2%
Sold on 20 January 2005
Terraced
+£58,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+45.6%
Sold on 27 January 2000
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+45.5%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1QZ
← Back to All Properties