Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ALFRED ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£395,000
+31.7%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Other
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,995
+53.8%
Sold on 19 May 2008
Other
+£104,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+56.0%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Other
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 17 October 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9AN
← Back to All Properties