Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TAYLOR CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£253,000
+73.3%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000
+7.4%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+37.4%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+80.2%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9TP
← Back to All Properties