Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, REDDISH LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 7JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,500
+23.6%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+217.5%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 7JN
← Back to All Properties