35, ROWLAND STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS2 8SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.5%
Price Change
-£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000-34.5%
Sold on 12 February 2014
Terraced
-£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500-1.7%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1