Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, THOMAS TELFORD BASIN, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+115.0%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2NH
← Back to All Properties