Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NEWBY DRIVE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 2HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+1.9%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+9.8%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 2HY
← Back to All Properties