216, HASLEMERE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9AS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+38.9%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£216,000+25.2%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,500+3.9%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000+119.9%
Sold on 22 July 2010
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+164.9%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 25 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1