Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, WYE GARDENS, FRYERS LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
-9.7%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,500
+3.3%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3DU
← Back to All Properties