87, EAGLESTHORPE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE1 3RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£57,000+52.0%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+7.1%
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1