Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DUNSTABLE ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+7.9%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 13 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 26 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5DB
← Back to All Properties