Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, HAYWARDS ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£755,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£307,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£755,000
+68.7%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£307,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£447,500
Sold on 12 October 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4JB
← Back to All Properties