137, SOUTH STREET, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£63,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£286,500+28.5%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Terraced
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,950+61.6%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1