Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WOOLACOMBE DRIVE, READING, READING, READING
RG6 5UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£275,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+91.7%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Detached
+£275,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+38.5%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Detached
+£83,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,500
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5UA
← Back to All Properties