Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HUNTERS ROAD, LEYLAND, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR25 5TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£163,000
+18.5%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Other
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+14.6%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Other
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+0.8%
Sold on 6 April 2016
Other
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 14 June 2006
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 5TT
← Back to All Properties