Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TAUNTON AVENUE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+80.6%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+20.7%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+20.8%
Sold on 3 February 1997
Detached
+£12,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 18 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5LD
← Back to All Properties