Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, MIDDLESEX AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£124,000
+5.1%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-12.6%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6AB
← Back to All Properties