Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, THE GABLES, RANSOM CLOSE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 4NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
-8.2%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+190.5%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 10 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 4NG
← Back to All Properties