Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, THE CRESCENT, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.6%
Price Change
-£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,500
-14.6%
Sold on 12 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+56.4%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 27 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7LJ
← Back to All Properties