48, FINSBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 9QF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£176,000+0.6%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+27.3%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+141.2%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+21.3%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1