Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, RIVER COURT, LEWISHAM ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+61.0%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Terraced
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£236,000
+20.3%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Terraced
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,250
+39.2%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+12.8%
Sold on 15 May 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 21 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0QJ
← Back to All Properties