Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HATCHLEA, BARHATCH ROAD, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU6 7DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+59.8%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£338,000
+57.2%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU6 7DJ
← Back to All Properties