Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, PROCTOR ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.9%
Price Change
+£137,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+80.9%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Detached
+£137,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+35.4%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Detached
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7PH
← Back to All Properties