4, CROMER ROAD, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR25 6EZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£308,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£308,000-3.8%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£320,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000+39.1%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+161.4%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+120.0%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1