70, COLLEGE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 4NP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+306.7%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£91,500+306.7%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 17 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1