17, VICTORY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 1LH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£204,500+10.5%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000+42.3%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+2.0%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500+132.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+42.7%
Sold on 21 September 2000
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1