144, GLEBE STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 1RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£117,500+39.9%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000+110.3%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+24.8%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
Sale #1