Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, OFFORD CLOSE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£37,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£313,000
+13.8%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£37,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,100
+41.8%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£81,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,995
Sold on 1 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2DD
← Back to All Properties