55, CARDIFF ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 8ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£308,057
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£88,107 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£308,057+40.1%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£88,107 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950+111.5%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
+£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+48.7%
Sold on 8 February 2000
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 17 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1