Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FAR LAUND, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.6%
Price Change
+£117,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+204.6%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Detached
+£117,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,450
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1FJ
← Back to All Properties