Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HEYWOOD GROVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 6JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
-12.0%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+12.6%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+77.6%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 6JP
← Back to All Properties