Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CHAMBERLAIN DRIVE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,000
+15.8%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 7 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 16 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2SN
← Back to All Properties