12, ALBANY PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 0JT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+298.5%
Price Change
+£194,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+298.5%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£194,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,250
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1