Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, LINCOLNS MEAD, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6TA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+22.2%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£450,000
+6.4%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£423,000
+60.8%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,000
+79.0%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Detached
+£116,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 17 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6TA
← Back to All Properties