37, THRASHER ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8DU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£348,000+22.1%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000+119.2%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+73.3%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+59.7%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 13 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1