Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, CASTLEGATE, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA13 9EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,000
+26.1%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 9EU
← Back to All Properties