Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24C, EARDLEY ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 1XT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£395,000
+104.1%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 1XT
← Back to All Properties