32, WASHINGTON STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 9SR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+42.6%
Sold on 18 February 2015
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,500+3.6%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000+152.1%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1