Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, KINLETT CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9UE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+2.3%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+78.9%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+50.0%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+86.4%
Sold on 7 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 22 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9UE
← Back to All Properties