Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 15, RUMBRIDGE STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 9DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.0%
Price Change
-£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-35.0%
Sold on 13 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950
+42.9%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+16.7%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+328.2%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 6 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 9DQ
← Back to All Properties