139, CUMBERLAND STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 1EY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£91,000+0.0%
Sold on 16 February 2021
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000+114.1%
Sold on 16 February 2021
Other
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500+18.1%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Other
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+5.3%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Other
+£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,200
Sold on 25 May 1995
Other
Sale #1