Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, IVYHOUSE LANE, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9LA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
+23.7%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+49.2%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
-5.8%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+38.0%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9LA
← Back to All Properties