Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WARNFORD ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
16 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+14.9%
Sold on 16 September 2008
Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+40.4%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4LA
← Back to All Properties