47, BURNSIDE, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM21 0EP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.8%
Price Change
+£204,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£287,000+245.8%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 28 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1