37, LAKE STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY3 2AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000-7.7%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+8.3%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+60.0%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1