Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, SELWYN STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,000
+69.2%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
-3.1%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+140.3%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1RS
← Back to All Properties