11, FELTHAM CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B33 0XR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£133,000+0.0%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+135.4%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+4.1%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 29 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1