Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, NEW ROAD, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+60.5%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Terraced
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+10.1%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5JH
← Back to All Properties